It’s tax season. Don’t miss out on valuable tax credits. Visit GetAheadColorado.org for free help.

 
1

Colorado schools participating in NSLP

A to C school districts

Academy 20

  • Academy Endeavour Elementary School
  • Academy International Elementary School
  • Air Academy High School
  • Antelope Trails Elementary School
  • Aspen Valley Campus
  • Challenger Middle School
  • Chinook Trail Elementary School
  • Chinook Trail Middle School
  • Discovery Canyon Campus Elementary School
  • Discovery Canyon Campus High School
  • Discovery Canyon Campus Middle School
  • Douglass Valley Elementary School
  • Eagleview Middle School
  • Edith Wolford Elementary School
  • Encompass Heights Elementary School 
  • Explorer Elementary School
  • Foothills Elementary School
  • Frontier Elementary School
  • High Plains Elementary School
  • Home School Academy
  • Journey K8
  • Legacy Peak Elementary School
  • Liberty High School
  • Mountain Ridge Middle School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • New Summit Charter Academy
  • Pioneer Elementary School
  • Prairie Hills Elementary School
  • Rampart High School
  • Ranch Creek Elementary
  • Rockrimmon Elementary School
  • The Classical Academy Charter
  • The Classical Academy High School
  • The Classical Academy Middle School
  • The Da Vinci Academy School
  • Timberview Middle School
  • Woodmen-Roberts Elementary School

Adams 12 Five Star Schools

  • Arapahoe Ridge Elementary School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • Century Middle School
  • Cherry Drive Elementary School
  • Coronado Hills Elementary School
  • Cotton Creek Elementary School
  • Coyote Ridge Elementary School
  • Eagleview Elementary School
  • Federal Heights Elementary School
  • Glacier Peak Elementary School
  • Hillcrest Elementary School
  • Horizon High School
  • Hulstrom Options K-8 School
  • Hunters Glen Elementary School
  • Legacy High School
  • Leroy Drive Elementary School
  • Malley Drive Elementary School
  • McElwain Elementary School
  • Meridian Elementary School
  • Mountain Range High School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • New America School - Thornton
  • North Mor Elementary School
  • North Star Elementary School
  • Northglenn High School
  • Northglenn Middle School
  • Pathways Future Center
  • Prairie Hills Elementary School
  • Riverdale Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain Elementary School
  • Rocky Top Middle School
  • Shadow Ridge Middle School
  • Silver Creek Elementary
  • Silver Hills Middle School
  • Skyview Elementary School
  • Stellar Elementary School
  • STEM Lab
  • STEM Launch
  • Stukey Elementary School
  • Tarver Elementary School
  • The Studio School
  • Thornton Elementary School
  • Thornton High School
  • Thornton Middle School 
  • Thunder Vista P-8
  • Vantage Point
  • Westgate Community School 
  • Westlake Middle School
  • Westview Elementary School
  • Woodglen Elementary School

Adams County 14

  • Adams City High School
  • Adams City Middle School
  • Alsup Elementary School
  • Central Elementary School
  • Dupont Elementary School
  • Hanson Elementary School
  • Kearney Middle School
  • Kemp Elementary School
  • Lester R Arnold High School
  • Monaco Elementary School
  • Rose Hill Elementary School

Adams-Arapahoe 28J

  • Academy of Advanced Learning
  • Altura Elementary School
  • Arkansas Elementary School
  • Aurora Academy Charter School
  • Aurora Central Campus 
  • Aurora Frontier K-8
  • Aurora Hills Middle School
  • Aurora Quest K-8
  • Aurora Science & Tech Middle School
  • Aurora West College Preparatory Academy
  • AXL Academy
  • Boston K-8 School
  • Clara Brown Entrepreneurial Academy
  • Clyde Miller K-8
  • Columbia Middle School
  • Crawford Elementary School
  • Dalton Elementary School
  • Dartmouth Elementary School
  • East Middle School
  • Edna and John W. Mosley P-8
  • Elkhart Elementary School
  • Empower Community High School
  • Fulton Academy of Excellence
  • Gateway High School
  • Global Village Academy Aurora
  • Harmony Ridge P-8
  • Hinkley High School
  • Iowa Elementary School
  • Jewell Elementary School
  • Kenton Elementary School
  • Lansing Elementary Community School
  • Laredo Child Development Center
  • Laredo Elementary School
  • Lotus School for Excellence
  • Meadowood Child Development Center
  • Montview Math & Health Sciences Elementary School
  • Mrachek Middle School
  • Murphy Creek K-8 School
  • North Middle School Health Sciences and Technology Campus
  • Paris Elementary School
  • Park Lane Elementary School
  • Rangeview High School
  • Rocky Mountain Prep: Fletcher
  • Sable Elementary School
  • Side Creek Elementary School
  • Sixth Avenue Elementary School
  • South Middle School
  • St Therese Catholic School
  • Tollgate Elementary School of Expeditionary Learning
  • Vanguard Classical School - East
  • Vanguard Classical School - West
  • Vassar Elementary School
  • Vaughn Elementary School
  • Vega Collegiate Academy
  • Virginia Court Elementary School
  • Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory
  • Vista Peak P-8 Exploratory
  • William Smith High School
  • Yale Elementary School

Agate 300

  • Agate Elementary School
  • Agate Junior Senior High School

Aguilar Reorganized 6

  • Aguilar Elementary School
  • Aguilar Junior-Senior High School

Akron R-1

  • Akron Elementary School
  • Akron High School

Alamosa RE-11J

  • Alamosa Alternative Education School 
  • Alamosa Elementary School 3-5
  • Alamosa Elementary School K-2
  • Alamosa High School
  • Ortega Middle School

Archuleta County 50JT

  • Pagosa Peak Open School
  • Pagosa Springs Elementary School
  • Pagosa Springs High School
  • Pagosa Springs Middle School

Arickaree R-2

  • Arickaree Elementary School
  • Arickaree Undivided High School

Arriba-Flagler C-20

  • Flagler Public School

Ault-Highland RE-9

  • Highland Elementary School
  • Highland High School
  • Highland Middle School

Bayfield 10JT-R

  • Bayfield High School
  • Bayfield Intermediate School
  • Bayfield Middle School
  • Bayfield Primary School

Bennett 29J

  • Bennett Elementary School
  • Bennett High School
  • Bennett Intermediate School
  • Bennett Middle School

Bethune R-5

  • Bethune Public Schools

Big Sandy 100J

  • Simla Elementary School
  • Simla High School
  • Simla Junior High School

Boulder Valley RE 2

  • Alicia Sanchez International School
  • Angevine Middle School
  • Arapahoe Ridge High School
  • Aspen Creek K-8 School
  • Bear Creek Elementary School
  • Birch Elementary School
  • Boulder Community School/Integrated Studies
  • Boulder High School
  • Broomfield Heights Middle School
  • Broomfield High School
  • Casey Middle School
  • Centaurus High School
  • Centennial Middle School
  • Coal Creek Elementary School
  • Columbine Elementary School
  • Community Montessori School
  • Creekside Elementary School at Martin Park
  • Crest View Elementary School
  • Douglass Elementary School
  • Eisenhower Elementary School
  • Eldorado K-8 School
  • Emerald Elementary School
  • Fairview High School
  • Fireside Elementary School
  • Flatirons Elementary School
  • Foothill Elementary School
  • Heatherwood Elementary School
  • High Peaks Elementary School
  • Horizons K-8 School
  • Justice High Charter School
  • Kohl Elementary School
  • Lafayette Elementary School
  • Louisville Elementary School
  • Louisville Middle School
  • Manhattan Middle School of the Arts and Academics
  • Mapleton Early Childhood Center
  • Meadowlark School
  • Mesa Elementary School
  • Monarch High School
  • Monarch K-8 School
  • Nativity of Our Lord Catholic
  • Nederland Elementary School
  • Nederland Middle-Senior High School
  • Nevin Platt Middle School
  • New Vista High School
  • Peak to Peak Charter School
  • Pioneer Bilingual Elementary School
  • Ryan Elementary School
  • Southern Hills Middle School
  • Summit Middle Charter School
  • Superior Elementary School
  • University Hill Elementary School
  • Whittier Elementary School

Branson Reorganized 82

  • Branson School

Briggsdale RE-10

  • Briggsdale Elementary School
  • Briggsdale Undivided High School

Brush RE-2(J)

  • Beaver Valley Elementary School
  • Brush High School
  • Brush Middle School
  • Thomson Primary School

Buena Vista R-31

  • Avery/Parsons Elementary School
  • Buena Vista High School
  • Buena Vista Middle School
  • Chaffee County High School
  • The Grove, BVSD's Early Learning Program

Buffalo RE-4

  • Little Folks Preschool/Daycare
  • Merino Elementary School
  • Merino Junior Senior High School

Burlington RE-6J

  • Burlington Elementary School
  • Burlington High School
  • Burlington Middle School

Byers 32J

  • Byers Elementary School
  • Byers Junior-Senior High School

Calhan RJ-1

  • Calhan Elementary School
  • Calhan Secondary School

Campo RE-6

  • Campo Elementary School
  • Campo Undivided High School

Cañon City RE-1

  • Cañon City High School
  • Cañon City Middle School
  • Cañon Exploratory School
  • Harrison School
  • Lincoln School Of Science And Technology
  • Mc Kinley Elementary School
  • Mount View Core Knowledge Charter School
  • Washington Elementary School

Centennial R-1

  • Centennial School

Center 26 JT

  • Center High School
  • Center Virtual Academy
  • Haskin Elementary School
  • Skoglund Middle School
  • The Academic Recovery Center Of San Luis Valley

Charter School Institute

  • Academy of Arts and Knowledge Elementary
  • Academy of Charter Schools
  • Animas High School
  • Axis International Academy
  • Colorado Early Colleges Aurora
  • Colorado Early Colleges Colorado Springs 
  • Colorado Early Colleges Douglas County 
  • Colorado Early Colleges Fort Collins
  • Colorado Early Colleges Windsor
  • Colorado International Language Academy
  • Colorado Military Academy
  • Colorado Springs Charter Academy
  • Community Leadership Academy
  • Coperni 2
  • Coperni 3
  • Crown Pointe Charter Academy
  • Early College of Arvada
  • Global Village Academy - North
  • High Point Academy
  • James Irwin Charter Academy
  • Kwiyagat Community Academy
  • Montessori del Mundo Charter School
  • New America School - Aurora
  • New Legacy Charter School
  • Prospect Academy
  • Ricardo Flores Magon Academy
  • Stone Creek School
  • The Pinnacle Charter School
  • Thomas MacLaren State Charter School
  • Victory Preparatory Academy High State Charter School
  • Victory Preparatory Academy Middle State Charter School

Cheraw 31

  • Cheraw School

Cherry Creek 5

  • Altitude Elementary School
  • Antelope Ridge Elementary School
  • Arrowhead Elementary School
  • Aspen Crossing Elementary School
  • Belleview Elementary School
  • Black Forest Hills Elementary School
  • Buffalo Trail Elementary School
  • Campus Middle School
  • Canyon Creek Elementary School
  • Challenge School
  • Cherokee Trail High School
  • Cherry Creek Charter Academy
  • Cherry Creek High School
  • Cherry Hills Village Elementary School
  • Cimarron Elementary School
  • Colorado Skies Academy
  • Cottonwood Creek Elementary School
  • Coyote Hills Elementary School
  • Creekside Elementary School
  • Dakota Valley Elementary School
  • Dry Creek Elementary School
  • Eaglecrest High School
  • Eastridge Community Elementary School
  • Endeavor Academy
  • Falcon Creek Middle School
  • Fox Hollow Elementary School
  • Fox Ridge Middle School
  • Grandview High School
  • Greenwood Elementary School
  • Heritage Elementary School
  • Heritage Heights Academy
  • High Plains Elementary School
  • Highline Community Elementary School
  • Holly Hills Elementary School
  • Homestead Elementary School
  • Horizon Middle School
  • Independence Elementary School
  • Indian Ridge Elementary School
  • Infinity Middle School
  • Laredo Middle School
  • Liberty Middle School
  • Marvin W Foote Youth Services
  • Meadow Point Elementary School
  • Mission Viejo Elementary School
  • Mountain Vista Elementary School
  • Overland High School
  • Peace with Christ Christian School
  • Peakview Elementary School
  • Pine Ridge Elementary School
  • Polton Community Elementary School
  • Ponderosa Elementary School
  • Prairie Middle School
  • Red Hawk Ridge Elementary School
  • Rolling Hills Elementary School
  • Sagebrush Elementary School
  • Sky Vista Middle School
  • Smoky Hill High School
  • Summit Elementary School
  • Sunrise Elementary School
  • Thunder Ridge Middle School
  • Timberline Elementary School
  • Trails West Elementary School
  • Village East Community Elementary School
  • Walnut Hills Community Elementary School
  • West Middle School
  • Willow Creek Elementary School
  • Woodland Elementary School

Cheyenne County RE-5

  • Cheyenne Wells Elementary School
  • Cheyenne Wells Junior/High School

Cheyenne Mountain 12

  • Broadmoor Elementary School
  • Cheyenne Mountain Elementary School
  • Cheyenne Mountain High School
  • Cheyenne Mountain Junior High School
  • Gold Camp Elementary School
  • Pinon Valley Elementary School
  • Skyway Park Elementary School
  • St. Paul Catholic School
  • Zebulon Pike 

Clear Creek RE-1

  • Carlson Elementary School
  • Clear Creek High School
  • Clear Creek Middle School
  • Georgetown Community School
  • King-Murphy Elementary School

Colorado Department of Education - Facilities Unit

  • Jefferson Hills
  • Laradon Hall
  • Shiloh - Family Resource Pavillion
  • Shiloh Home - Adams
  • Shiloh Home - Littleton
  • Shiloh Home - Longmont
  • Southern Peaks Regional Treatment Center
  • Tennyson Center - CCH
  • Third Way Center (Joan Farley Academy - Lowry)
  • Third Way Center (Joan Farley Academy)

Colorado River BOCES

  • Yampah Mountain High School

Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind

  • Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind

Colorado Springs 11

  • Academy for Advanced and Creative Learning
  • Achieve Online
  • Adams Elementary School
  • Audubon Elementary School
  • Bristol Elementary School
  • Buena Vista Elementary School
  • Carver Elementary School
  • Chipeta Elementary School
  • CIVA Charter Academy
  • Columbia Elementary School
  • Coronado High School
  • Corpus Christi Catholic School
  • Divine Redeemer Catholic School
  • Doherty High School
  • Eastlake High School of Colorado Springs
  • Edison Elementary School
  • Freedom Elementary School
  • Fremont Elementary School
  • Galileo School of Math and Science
  • Globe Charter School
  • Grant Elementary School
  • Henry Elementary School
  • Holmes Middle School
  • Howbert Elementary School
  • Jack Swigert Aerospace Academy
  • Jackson Elementary School
  • Jenkins Middle School
  • Keller Elementary School
  • King Elementary School
  • Madison Elementary School
  • Mann Middle School
  • Martinez Elementary School
  • McAuliffe Elementary
  • Midland Elementary School
  • Mitchell High School
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • Nikola Tesla Education Opportunity Center
  • North Middle School
  • Odyssey Early College and Career Options
  • Palmer High School
  • Penrose Elementary School
  • Queen Palmer Elementary School
  • Rogers Elementary School
  • Roosevelt Charter Academy
  • Rudy Elementary School
  • Russell Middle School
  • Sabin Middle School
  • Scott Elementary School
  • Steele Elementary School
  • Stratton Elementary School
  • Taylor Elementary School
  • The Bijou School
  • Trailblazer Elementary School
  • Twain Elementary School
  • West Elementary School
  • West Middle School
  • Wilson Elementary School

Cotopaxi RE-3

  • Cotopaxi Elementary School
  • Cotopaxi Junior-Senior High School
  • The Cotopaxi Early Learning Center

Creede School District

  • Creede School

Cripple Creek-Victor RE-1

  • Cresson Elementary School
  • Cripple Creek-Victor Junior-Senior High School

Crowley County RE-1-J

  • Crowley County Elementary K-6
  • Crowley County Junior And Senior High School

Custer County C-1

  • Custer County Elementary School
  • Custer County High School
  • Custer Middle School
D to F school districts

De Beque 49JT

  • De Beque PK-12 School District 49JT

Deer Trail 26J

  • Deer Trail Elementary School
  • Deer Trail Junior-Senior High School

Delta County 50(J)

  • Backpack Early Learning Academy
  • Cedaredge Elementary School
  • Cedaredge High School
  • Cedaredge Middle School
  • Delta High School
  • Delta Middle School
  • Garnet Mesa Elementary School
  • Grand Mesa Choice Academy
  • Hotchkiss Elementary School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • North Fork High School
  • North Fork Montessori @ Crawford
  • North Fork School of Integrated Studies
  • Paonia K-8

Denver County 1

  • 5280 High School
  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Academia Ana Marie Sandoval
  • Academy 360
  • American Indian Academy of Denver
  • Annunciation
  • Arrupe Jesuit High School
  • Asbury Elementary School
  • Ashley Elementary School
  • AUL Denver
  • Barnum Elementary School
  • Beach Court Elementary School
  • Bear Valley International School
  • Bradley International School
  • Bromwell Elementary School
  • Brown International Academy
  • Bruce Randolph School
  • Bryant Webster Dual Language ECE-8 School
  • Career Education Center Early College
  • Carson Elementary School
  • Castro Elementary School
  • Centennial A School for Expeditionary Learning
  • Center for Talent Development at Greenlee
  • Charles M. Schenck (CMS) Community School
  • Cheltenham Elementary School
  • Cole Arts and Science Academy
  • Colfax Elementary School
  • College View Elementary School
  • Colorado High School Charter
  • Colorado High School Charter - GES
  • Columbian Elementary School
  • Columbine Elementary School
  • Compass Academy
  • Compassion Road Academy
  • Contemporary Learning Academy
  • Cory Elementary School
  • Cowell Elementary School
  • Creativity Challenge Community
  • DCIS at Ford
  • Delta High School
  • Denison Montessori School
  • Denver Center for 21st-Century Learning at Wyman
  • Denver Center for International Studies
  • Denver Center for International Studies at Fairmont
  • Denver Discovery School
  • Denver Green School Northfield
  • Denver Green School Southeast
  • Denver Justice High School
  • Denver Language School
  • Denver Montessori Junior/Senior High School
  • Denver Online 
  • Denver School of Innovation and Sustainable Design
  • Denver School of the Arts
  • Dora Moore ECE-8 School
  • Doull Elementary School
  • Downtown Denver Expeditionary School
  • DPS - Barrett
  • Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Early College
  • DSST: Byers High School
  • DSST: Byers Middle School
  • DSST: Cole High School
  • DSST: Cole Middle School
  • DSST: College View High School
  • DSST: College View Middle School
  • DSST: Conservatory Green High School
  • DSST: Conservatory Green Middle School
  • DSST: Elevate Northeast High School
  • DSST: Elevate Northeast Middle School 
  • DSST: Green Valley Ranch High School
  • DSST: Green Valley Ranch Middle School
  • DSST: Montview High School
  • DSST: Montview Middle School
  • Eagleton Elementary School
  • Early Excellence Program of Denver at Wyatt-Edison
  • East High School
  • Edison Elementary School
  • Ellis Elementary School
  • Emily Griffith High School
  • Escalante-Biggs Academy
  • Escuela de Guadalupe
  • Excel Academy
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Farrell B. Howell ECE-8 School
  • Florence Crittenton High School
  • Florida Pitt-Waller ECE-8 School
  • Force Elementary School
  • French American School of Denver
  • Garden Place Academy
  • George Washington High School
  • Gilliam School
  • Girls Athletic Leadership School High School
  • Girls Athletic Leadership School Middle School
  • Godsman Elementary School
  • Goldrick Elementary School
  • Good Shepherd Catholic School
  • Grant Beacon Middle School
  • Grant Ranch ECE-8 School
  • Green Valley Elementary School
  • Gust Elementary School
  • Hallett Academy
  • Hamilton Middle School
  • Highline Academy Northeast
  • Highline Academy Southeast
  • Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences
  • Holm Elementary School
  • Inspire Elementary
  • International Academy of Denver at Harrington
  • Isabella Bird Community School
  • Joe Shoemaker School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • John H. Amesse Elementary
  • Johnson Elementary School
  • Kaiser Elementary School
  • Kepner Beacon Middle School
  • KIPP Denver Collegiate High School
  • KIPP Northeast Denver Leadership Academy
  • KIPP Northeast Denver Middle School
  • KIPP Northeast Elementary
  • KIPP Sunshine Peak Academy
  • KIPP Sunshine Peak Elementary
  • Knapp Elementary School
  • Kunsmiller Creative Arts Academy
  • Lake Middle School
  • Legacy Options High School
  • Lena Archuleta Elementary School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Lowry Elementary School
  • Manual High School
  • Marie L. Greenwood Academy
  • Marrama Elementary School
  • Mathematics and Science Leadership Academy
  • Maxwell Elementary School
  • McAuliffe International School
  • McAuliffe Manual Middle School
  • McGlone Academy
  • McKinley-Thatcher Elementary School
  • McMeen Elementary School
  • Merrill Middle School
  • Monarch Montessori
  • Montbello Career and Technical High School
  • Montbello High School
  • Montbello Middle School 
  • Montclair School of Academics and Enrichment
  • Morey Middle School
  • Most Precious Blood
  • Munroe Elementary School
  • Newlon Elementary School
  • North High School
  • North High School Engagement Center
  • Northeast Early College
  • Northfield High School
  • Notre Dame Parish School
  • Oakland Elementary
  • Odyssey School of Denver
  • Omar D Blair Charter School
  • Palmer Elementary School
  • Park Hill School
  • Pascual Ledoux Academy
  • Place Bridge Academy
  • Polaris Elementary School
  • Prep Academy
  • Respect Academy
  • RiseUp Community School
  • Robert F. Smith STEAM Academy
  • Rocky Mountain Prep: Berkeley
  • Rocky Mountain Prep: Creekside
  • Rocky Mountain Prep: Southwest
  • Sabin World School
  • Samuels Elementary School
  • Sandra Todd-Williams Academy
  • Schmitt Elementary School
  • Skinner Middle School
  • Slavens K-8 School
  • Smith Elementary School
  • SOAR at Green Valley Ranch
  • South High School
  • Southmoor Elementary School
  • St Rose of Lima School
  • Steck Elementary School
  • Stedman Elementary School
  • Steele Elementary School
  • Stephen Knight Center for Early Education
  • STRIVE Prep - Federal
  • STRIVE Prep - Green Valley Ranch
  • STRIVE Prep - Kepner
  • STRIVE Prep - Lake
  • STRIVE Prep - Noel
  • STRIVE Prep - Rise
  • STRIVE Prep - Ruby Hill
  • STRIVE Prep - Smart Academy
  • STRIVE Prep - Sunnyside
  • STRIVE Prep - Westwood
  • Summit Academy
  • Swansea Elementary School
  • Swigert International School
  • Teller Elementary School
  • Thomas Jefferson High School
  • Traylor Academy
  • Trevista at Horace Mann
  • University Park Elementary School
  • University Prep - Arapahoe St.
  • University Prep - Steele St.
  • Valdez Elementary School
  • Valverde Elementary School
  • Vista Academy
  • West High School 
  • West Middle School 
  • Westerly Creek Elementary
  • Whittier ECE-8 School
  • William (Bill) Roberts ECE-8 School
  • Willow Elementary School
  • Wyatt Academy

District 49

  • ALLIES
  • Banning Lewis Ranch Academy
  • Bennett Ranch Elementary School
  • Evans Elementary School
  • Falcon Elementary School of Technology
  • Falcon High School
  • Falcon Middle School
  • Grand Peak Academy
  • Horizon Middle School
  • Inspiration View Elementary School
  • Liberty Tree Academy
  • Meridian Ranch Elementary School
  • Mountain View Academy
  • Odyssey Elementary School
  • Patriot High School
  • Pikes Peak School Expeditionary Learning
  • Pioneer Technology and Arts Academy
  • Power Technical Early College
  • Remington Elementary School
  • Ridgeview Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain Classical Academy
  • Sand Creek High School
  • Skyview Middle School
  • Springs Ranch Elementary School
  • Stetson Elementary School
  • Vista Ridge High School
  • Woodmen Hills Elementary School

Division of Youth Services

  • Betty K Marler Youth Services Center
  • Grand Mesa Youth Services Center
  • Lookout Mountain
  • Mount View Youth Services Center
  • Platte Valley Youth Services Center
  • Spring Creek Youth Services Center 

Dolores RE-4A

  • Dolores Elementary School
  • Dolores Middle School
  • Dolores Secondary School

Dolores County RE No. 2

  • Dove Creek High School
  • Seventh Street Elementary School

Douglas County RE 1

  • Academy Charter School
  • Acres Green Elementary School
  • American Academy
  • Arrowwood Elementary School
  • Aspen View Academy
  • Bear Canyon Elementary School
  • Ben Franklin Academy
  • Buffalo Ridge Elementary School
  • Castle Rock Elementary School
  • Castle Rock Middle School
  • Castle View High School
  • Challenge to Excellence Charter School
  • Chaparral High School
  • Cherokee Trail Elementary School
  • Cherry Valley Elementary School
  • Cimarron Middle
  • Clear Sky Elementary
  • Copper Mesa Elementary School
  • Cougar Run Elementary School
  • Coyote Creek Elementary School
  • Cresthill Middle School
  • DC Montessori Charter School
  • Douglas County High School
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary School
  • Early Childhood Center
  • Eldorado Elementary School
  • Flagstone Elementary School
  • Fox Creek Elementary School
  • Franktown Elementary School
  • Frontier Valley Elementary School
  • Global Village Academy - Douglas County
  • Gold Rush Elementary
  • Heritage Elementary School
  • Highlands Ranch High School
  • HOPE Online Learning Academy High School
  • HOPE Online Learning Academy Middle School
  • Iron Horse Elementary School
  • Larkspur Elementary School
  • Legacy Point Elementary School
  • Legend High School
  • Leman Classical Academy
  • Lone Tree Elementary
  • Mammoth Heights Elementary
  • Meadow View Elementary School
  • Mesa Middle School
  • Mountain Ridge Middle School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • Mountain Vista High School
  • North Star Academy
  • Northeast Elementary School
  • Northridge Elementary School
  • Parker Performing Arts
  • Pine Grove Elementary School
  • Pine Lane Elementary
  • Pioneer Elementary School
  • Ponderosa High School
  • Prairie Crossing Elementary School
  • Ranch View Middle School
  • Redstone Elementary School
  • Renaissance Expedition Learn Outward Bound School
  • Renaissance Secondary School
  • Rock Canyon High School
  • Rock Ridge Elementary School
  • Rocky Heights Middle School
  • Roxborough Elementary School
  • Roxborough Intermediate
  • Saddle Ranch Elementary School
  • Sage Canyon Elementary
  • Sagewood Middle School
  • Sand Creek Elementary School
  • Sedalia Elementary School
  • Sierra Middle School
  • Skyview Academy
  • Soaring Hawk Elementary School
  • South Ridge Elementary An IB World School
  • STEM School Highlands Ranch
  • Stone Mountain Elementary
  • Summit View Elementary School
  • Thunderridge High School
  • Timber Trail Elementary School
  • Trailblazer Elementary School
  • Wildcat Mountain Elementary School
  • World Compass Academy

Durango 9-R

  • Animas Valley Elementary School
  • District 9-R Shared School
  • Durango Big Picture High School
  • Durango High School
  • Escalante Middle School
  • Florida Mesa Elementary School
  • Florida Mesa Head Start
  • Fort Lewis Mesa Elementary School
  • Miller Middle School
  • Needham Elementary School
  • Needham Preschool
  • Park Elementary School
  • Park Head Start
  • Riverview Elementary School
  • Saint Columba School
  • Sunnyside Elementary School
  • The Juniper School

Eads RE-1

  • Eads Elementary School
  • Eads High School
  • Eads Middle School

Eagle County RE 50

  • Avon Elementary School
  • Battle Mountain High School
  • Berry Creek Middle School
  • Brush Creek Elementary School
  • Eagle County Charter Academy
  • Eagle Valley Elementary School
  • Eagle Valley High School
  • Eagle Valley Middle School
  • Edwards Elementary School
  • Gypsum Creek Middle School
  • Gypsum Elementary School
  • Homestake Peak School
  • Red Canyon High School
  • Red Hill Elementary School
  • Red Sandstone Elementary School

East Grand 2

  • East Grand Middle School
  • Fraser Valley Elementary School
  • Granby Elementary School
  • Middle Park High School

East Otero R-1

  • La Junta Intermediate School
  • La Junta Junior/Senior High School
  • La Junta Primary School
  • Tiger Trades Academy

Eaton RE-2

  • Benjamin Eaton
  • Eaton Elementary School
  • Eaton High School
  • Eaton Middle School
  • Galeton Elementary School

Education reEnvisioned BOCES

  • Orton Academy

Edison 54 JT

  • Edison Elementary School
  • Edison Junior-Senior High School

Elbert 200

  • Elbert Elementary School
  • Elbert Junior-Senior High School

Elizabeth

  • Elizabeth High School
  • Elizabeth Middle School
  • Legacy Academy
  • Running Creek Elementary School
  • Singing Hills Elementary School

Ellicott 22

  • Ellicott Elementary School
  • Ellicott Middle School
  • Ellicott Senior High School

Englewood 1

  • Charles Hay World School
  • Cherrelyn Elementary School
  • Clayton Elementary School
  • Colorado's Finest High School Of Choice
  • Englewood Early Childhood Education Center at Maddox
  • Englewood High School
  • Englewood Leadership Academy
  • Englewood Middle School
  • Wm E Bishop Elementary School

Estes Park R-3

  • Estes Park High School
  • Estes Park K-5 School
  • Estes Park Middle School

  •  

Expeditionary BOCES

  • Rocky Mountain School of Expeditionary Learning

Fort Morgan RE-3

  • Baker Elementary School
  • Columbine Elementary School
  • Fort Morgan High School
  • Fort Morgan Middle School
  • Green Acres Elementary School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Pioneer Elementary School
  • Sherman Early Childhood Center

Fountain 8

  • Abrams Elementary School
  • Aragon Elementary School
  • Carson Middle School
  • Conrad Early Learning Center
  • Eagleside Elementary School
  • Fountain Middle School
  • Fountain-Fort Carson High School
  • Jordahl Elementary School
  • Mesa Elementary School
  • Mountainside Elementary School
  • Patriot Elementary School
  • Weikel Elementary School
  • Welte Education Center

Fowler R-4J

  • Fowler Elementary
  • Fowler High School
  • Fowler Junior High School

Fremont RE-2

  • Florence Jr/Sr High School
  • Fremont Elementary School
  • Penrose Elementary School

Frenchman RE-3

  • Fleming Elementary School
  • Fleming High School
G to I school districts

Garfield 16

  • Bea Underwood Elementary School
  • Grand Valley Center For Family Learning
  • Grand Valley High School
  • Grand Valley Middle School

Garfield RE-2

  • Cactus Valley Elementary School
  • Coal Ridge High School
  • Elk Creek Elementary
  • Graham Mesa Elementary School
  • Highland Elementary School
  • Kathryn Senor Elementary School
  • Rifle High School
  • Rifle Middle School
  • Riverside School
  • Wamsley Elementary School

Genoa-Hugo C113

  • Genoa-Hugo School

Gilpin County RE-1

  • Gilpin County Elementary School
  • Gilpin County Undivided High School

Granada RE-1

  • Granada Elementary School
  • Granada Undivided High School

Greeley 6

  • Bella Romero Academy of Applied Technology
  • Brentwood Middle School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • Chappelow K-8 Magnet School
  • Dayspring Christian School
  • Dos Rios Elementary School
  • Early College Academy
  • ECC Aims District 6 Preschool
  • Franklin Middle School
  • Fred Tjardes School of Innovation
  • Frontier Charter Academy
  • Greeley Central High School
  • Greeley West High School
  • Heath Middle School
  • Heiman Elementary School
  • Jackson Elementary School
  • Jefferson Junior/Senior High
  • Madison Elementary School
  • Maplewood Elementary School
  • Martinez Elementary School
  • Meeker Elementary School
  • Monfort Elementary School
  • Northridge High School
  • Platte Valley Youth Services Center
  • Prairie Heights Middle School
  • S. Christa McAuliffe STEM Academy
  • Salida del Sol Academy
  • Scott Elementary School
  • Shawsheen Elementary School
  • Tointon Academy of Pre-Engineering 
  • Union Colony Elementary School
  • Union Colony Preparatory School
  • University Schools
  • West Ridge Academy
  • Winograd K-8 Elementary School

Gunnison Watershed RE1J

  • Crested Butte Elementary School
  • Crested Butte Secondary School
  • Gunnison Elementary School
  • Gunnison High School
  • Gunnison Middle School
  • Lake Preschool

Hanover 28

  • Hanover Junior-Senior High School
  • Prairie Heights Elementary

Harrison 2

  • Atlas Preparatory Elementary School 
  • Atlas Preparatory High School
  • Atlas Preparatory Middle School
  • Bricker Elementary School
  • Career Readiness Academy
  • Carmel Community School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • Fox Meadow Middle School
  • Giberson Elementary School
  • Harrison High School
  • James Irwin Charter Elementary School
  • James Irwin Charter High School
  • James Irwin Charter Middle School
  • Monterey Elementary School
  • Mountain Vista Community School
  • Oak Creek Elementary School
  • Otero Elementary School
  • Panorama Middle School
  • Sand Creek International School
  • Sierra High School
  • Soaring Eagles Elementary School
  • Stratton Meadows Elementary School
  • The Vanguard School (Elementary)
  • The Vanguard School (High)
  • The Vanguard School (Middle)
  • Thrive Home School Academy
  • Turman Elementary School
  • Wildflower Elementary School

Haxtun RE-2J

  • Haxtun Elementary School
  • Haxtun High School

Hayden RE-1

  • Hayden High School
  • Hayden Middle School
  • Hayden Valley Elementary School

Hi-Plains R-23

  • Hi-Plains School District R-23

Hoehne Reorganized 3

  • Hoehne Schools

Holly RE-3

  • Holly School

Holyoke RE-1J

  • Holyoke Alternative School
  • Holyoke Elementary School
  • Holyoke Junior-Senior High School

Huerfano RE-1

  • Gardner Elementary School
  • John Mall Jr/High School
  • Peakview School

Idalia RJ-3

  • Idalia Elementary School
  • Idalia Jr-Sr High School

Ignacio 11 JT

  • Ignacio Elementary School
  • Ignacio High School
  • Ignacio Middle School
J to L school districts

Jefferson County R-1

  • Adams Elementary School
  • Alameda International Junior/Senior High School
  • Arvada High School
  • Arvada K-8
  • Arvada West High School
  • Bear Creek High School
  • Bear Creek K-8 School
  • Bell Middle School
  • Belmar School of Integrated Arts
  • Bergen Meadow Primary School
  • Bergen Valley Intermediate School
  • Bethlehem Lutheran School
  • Blue Heron Elementary School
  • Bradford K8 North
  • Bradford K8 South
  • Brady Exploration School
  • Campbell Elementary School
  • Carmody Middle School
  • Chatfield High School
  • Coal Creek Canyon K-8 Elementary School
  • Collegiate Academy of Colorado
  • Colorow Elementary School
  • Columbine High School
  • Columbine Hills Elementary School
  • Conifer Senior High School
  • Connections Learning Center on the Earle Johnson Campus
  • Coronado Elementary School
  • Creighton Middle School
  • D'Evelyn Junior/Senior High School
  • Dakota Ridge Senior High School
  • Deane Elementary School
  • Deer Creek Middle School
  • Dennison Elementary School
  • Devinny Elementary School
  • Doral Academy of Colorado
  • Drake Junior High School
  • Dunstan Middle School
  • Dutch Creek Elementary School
  • Edgewater Elementary School
  • Eiber Elementary School
  • Elk Creek Elementary School
  • Emory Elementary School
  • Evergreen High School
  • Evergreen Middle School
  • Everitt Middle School
  • Excel Academy Charter School
  • Fairmount Elementary School
  • Falcon Bluffs Middle School
  • Foothills Elementary School
  • Foster Dual Language PK-8
  • Free Horizon Montessori
  • Fremont Elementary School
  • Glennon Heights Elementary School
  • Golden High School
  • Governor's Ranch Elementary School
  • Green Gables Elementary School
  • Green Mountain Elementary School
  • Green Mountain High School
  • Hackberry Hill Elementary School
  • Hutchinson Elementary School
  • Jeffco Transition Services School
  • Jefferson Academy
  • Jefferson Academy Elementary
  • Jefferson Academy High School
  • Jefferson County Open Elementary School
  • Jefferson Junior/Senior High School
  • Ken Caryl Middle School
  • Kendallvue Elementary School
  • Kendrick Lakes Elementary School
  • Kullerstrand Elementary School
  • Kyffin Elementary School
  • Lakewood High School
  • Lasley Elementary School
  • Lawrence Elementary School
  • Leawood Elementary School
  • Lincoln Charter Academy
  • Little Elementary School
  • Longview High School
  • Lukas Elementary School
  • Lumberg Elementary School
  • Mandalay Middle School
  • Manning Options School
  • Maple Grove Elementary School
  • Marshdale Elementary School
  • McLain Community High School
  • Meiklejohn Elementary
  • Miller Special Education
  • Mitchell Elementary School
  • Molholm Elementary School
  • Montessori Peaks Charter Academy
  • Moore Middle School
  • Mortensen Elementary School
  • Mount Carbon Elementary School
  • Mountain Phoenix Community School
  • New America School
  • New Classical Academy at Vivian 
  • Normandy Elementary School
  • North Arvada Middle School
  • Oberon Middle School
  • Parmalee Elementary School
  • Parr Elementary School
  • Patterson International School
  • Peak Expeditionary - Pennington
  • Peck Elementary School
  • Peiffer Elementary School
  • Pomona High School
  • Powderhorn Elementary School
  • Prospect Valley Elementary School
  • Ralston Elementary School
  • Ralston Valley Senior High School
  • Red Rocks Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain Deaf School
  • Rooney Ranch Elementary School
  • Rose Stein International Elementary
  • Ryan Elementary School
  • Saints Peter and Paul Catholic School
  • Secrest Elementary School
  • Semper Elementary School
  • Shaffer Elementary School
  • Shelton Elementary School
  • Sheridan Green Elementary School
  • Shrine of St Anne
  • Sierra Elementary School
  • Slater Elementary School
  • Sobesky Academy
  • South Lakewood Elementary School
  • Standley Lake High School
  • Stevens Elementary School
  • Stober Elementary School
  • Stony Creek Elementary School
  • Stott Elementary School
  • Summit Ridge Middle School
  • Swanson Elementary School
  • Thomson Elementary School
  • Three Creeks K-8
  • Ute Meadows Elementary School
  • Van Arsdale Elementary School
  • Vanderhoof Elementary School
  • Warder Elementary School
  • Wayne Carle Middle School
  • Weber Elementary School
  • Welchester Elementary School
  • West Jefferson Elementary School
  • West Jefferson Middle School
  • West Woods Elementary School
  • Westgate Elementary School
  • Westridge Elementary School
  • Wheat Ridge High School
  • Wilmore Davis Elementary School
  • Wilmot Elementary School
  • Witt Elementary School

Johnstown-Milliken RE-5J

  • CIVICA Colorado 
  • Elwell Elementary School
  • Knowledge Quest Academy
  • Milliken Elementary School
  • Milliken Middle School
  • Pioneer Ridge Elementary School
  • Roosevelt High School

Julesberg RE-1

  • Julesburg Elementary School
  • Julesburg High School

Karval RE-23

  • Karval Elementary School
  • Karval Junior-Senior High School

Kim Reorganized 88

  • Kim Elementary School
  • Kim Undivided High School

Kiowa C-2

  • Kiowa Elementary School
  • Kiowa High School
  • Kiowa Middle School

Kit Carson R-1

  • Kit Carson Elementary School
  • Kit Carson Junior-Senior High School

La Veta RE-2

  • La Veta Elementary School
  • La Veta Junior-Senior High School

Lake County R-1

  • Cloud City High School
  • Lake County Elementary School
  • Lake County High School
  • Lake County Intermediate School

Lamar RE-2

  • Alta Vista Charter School
  • Lamar High School
  • Lamar Middle School
  • Parkview Elementary School
  • Washington Elementary School

Las Animas RE-1

  • Jump Start Learning Center
  • Jump Start Learning Center (Head Start)
  • Las Animas Elementary School
  • Las Animas High School
  • Las Animas Junior High School

Lewis-Palmer 38

  • Bear Creek Elementary School
  • Lewis-Palmer Elementary School
  • Lewis-Palmer High School
  • Lewis-Palmer Middle School
  • Monument Charter Academy
  • Monument Charter Academy Secondary School 
  • Palmer Lake Elementary School
  • Palmer Ridge High School
  • Prairie Winds Elementary School
  • Ray E Kilmer Elementary School
  • St Peter Catholic School

Liberty J-4

  • Liberty School

Limon RE-4J

  • Limon Elementary School
  • Limon Junior-Senior High School

Littleton 6

  • Arapahoe High School
  • Centennial Academy of Fine Arts Education
  • East Elementary School
  • Euclid Middle School
  • Field Elementary School
  • Ford Elementary 
  • Goddard Middle School
  • Gudy Gaskill Elementary 
  • Heritage High School
  • Hopkins Elementary School
  • John Wesley Powell Middle School
  • Littleton Academy
  • Littleton High School
  • Littleton Prep Charter School
  • Lois Lenski Elementary School
  • Moody Elementary School
  • Newton Middle School
  • Runyon Elementary School
  • Sandburg Elementary School
  • St Mary Catholic School
  • Village at North
  • Wilder Elementary School

Lone Star 101

  • Lone Star Elementary School
  • Lone Star Middle School
  • Lone Star Undivided High School
M to O school districts

Mancos RE-6

  • Mancos Early Learning Center
  • Mancos Elementary School
  • Mancos High School
  • Mancos Middle School

Manitou Springs 14

  • Manitou Springs Elementary School
  • Manitou Springs High School
  • Manitou Springs Middle School
  • Ute Pass Elementary School

Manzanola 3J

  • Manzanola Elementary School
  • Manzanola Junior-Senior High School

Mapleton 1

  • Academy High School
  • Achieve Academy
  • Adventure Elementary
  • Assumption School
  • Clayton Partnership School
  • Explore Pk-8
  • Global Intermediate Academy
  • Global Leadership Academy
  • Global Primary Academy
  • Mapleton Early Career Preparation
  • Mapleton Expeditionary School of the Arts
  • Meadow Community School
  • Monterey Community School
  • North Valley School for Young Adults
  • Performing Arts School on Broadway
  • Preschool on Poze
  • Trailside Academy
  • Valley View Innovation School
  • Welby Community School of the Arts 
  • York International

McClave RE-2

  • McClave Elementary School
  • McClave Undivided High School

Meeker RE1

  • Barone Middle School
  • Meeker Elementary School
  • Meeker High School

Mesa County Valley 51

  • Appleton Elementary School
  • Bookcliff Middle School
  • Broadway Elementary School
  • Career Center Preschool
  • Central High School
  • Chatfield Elementary School
  • Chipeta Elementary School
  • Clifton Elementary School
  • Dos Rios Elementary School
  • Dual Immersion Academy School
  • East Middle School
  • Fruita 8/9 School
  • Fruita Middle School
  • Fruita Monument High School
  • Fruitvale Elementary School
  • Grand Junction High School
  • Grand Mesa Middle School
  • Grand Mesa Youth Services Center
  • Grand River Academy
  • Independence Academy
  • Juniper Ridge Community School
  • Landmark Baptist School
  • Lincoln Orchard Mesa Elementary School
  • Loma Elementary School
  • Mesa View Elementary School
  • Monument Ridge Elementary School
  • Mount Garfield Middle School
  • New Emerson School at Columbus
  • Nisley Elementary School
  • Orchard Avenue Elementary School
  • Orchard Mesa Middle School
  • Palisade High School
  • Pear Park Elementary School
  • Pomona Elementary School
  • R-5 High School
  • Redlands Middle School
  • Rim Rock Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain Elementary School
  • Scenic Elementary School
  • Shelledy Elementary School
  • Taylor Elementary School
  • Thunder Mountain Elementary School
  • Tope Elementary School
  • West Middle School
  • Wingate Elementary School

Miami/Yoder 60 JT

  • Miami/Yoder Elementary School
  • Miami/Yoder Middle/High School

Moffat 2

  • Crestone Charter School
  • Moffat PK-12 School

Moffat County RE: No 1

  • Craig Middle School
  • Early Childhood Center
  • Maybell School
  • Moffat County High School
  • Ridgeview Elementary School
  • Sandrock Elementary
  • Sunset Elementary School

Monte Vista C-8

  • Bill Metz Elementary School
  • Byron Syring Delta Center
  • Marsh Elementary School
  • Monte Vista Middle School
  • Monte Vista Senior High School

Montezuma-Cortez RE-1

  • Battle Rock Charter School
  • Beech Street Preschool
  • Children's Kiva Montessori School
  • Kemper Elementary School
  • Lewis-Arriola Elementary School
  • Mesa Elementary School
  • Montezuma-Cortez High School
  • Montezuma-Cortez Middle School
  • Pleasant View Elementary School
  • Southwest Open Charter School

Montrose County School District RE-1J

  • Black Canyon High School
  • Centennial Middle School
  • Columbine Middle School
  • Cottonwood Elementary School
  • Early Childhood Center
  • Johnson Elementary School
  • Maslow Academy
  • Montrose High School
  • Northside Elementary School
  • Oak Grove Elementary School
  • Olathe Elementary School
  • Olathe Middle/High School
  • Outer Range 
  • Pomona Elementary School
  • Vista Charter School

Mountain Valley 1

  • Mountain Valley School

North Conejos RE-1J

  • Centauri High School
  • Centauri Middle School
  • La Jara Elementary School
  • Manassa Elementary School
  • North Conejos Alternative Program

North Park R-1

  • North Park School

Norwood R-2J

  • Norwood Public Schools

Otis R-3

  • Otis Elementary School
  • Otis Junior-Senior High School

Ouray R-1

  • Ouray Elementary School
  • Ouray Middle School
  • Ouray Senior High School
P to R school districts

Park County RE-2

  • Edith Teter Elementary School
  • Lake George Charter School
  • South Park High School
  • South Park Middle School

Pawnee RE-12

  • Pawnee School PK-12

Peyton 23 JT

  • Peyton Elementary School
  • Peyton Junior High School
  • Peyton Online Academy
  • Peyton Senior High School

Plainview RE-2

  • Plainview Elementary School
  • Plainview Junior-Senior High School

Plateau RE-5

  • Peetz Elementary School
  • Peetz Junior-Senior High School

Plateau Valley 50

  • Plateau Valley Elementary School
  • Plateau Valley High School
  • Plateau Valley Junior High School

Platte Canyon 1

  • Deer Creek Elementary School
  • Fitzsimmons Middle School
  • Platte Canyon High School

Platte Valley RE-7

  • Platte Valley Early Learning Center
  • Platte Valley Elementary School
  • Platte Valley High School
  • Platte Valley Middle School

Poudre R-1

  • Bacon Elementary School
  • Bamford Elementary School
  • Bauder Elementary School
  • Beattie Elementary School
  • Bennett Elementary School
  • Bethke Elementary School
  • Blevins Middle School
  • Boltz Middle School
  • Cache La Poudre Elementary School
  • Cache La Poudre Middle School
  • Centennial High School
  • Dunn Elementary School
  • Eyestone Elementary School
  • Fort Collins High School
  • Fossil Ridge High School
  • Harris Bilingual Elementary School
  • Irish Elementary School
  • Johnson Elementary School
  • Kinard Core Knowledge Middle School
  • Kruse Elementary School
  • Laurel Elementary School
  • Lesher Middle School
  • Lincoln Middle School
  • Linton Elementary School
  • Lopez Elementary School
  • McGraw Elementary School
  • Mountain Sage Community School
  • O'Dea Elementary School
  • Olander Elementary School
  • Polaris Expeditionary Learning School
  • Poudre Community Academy
  • Poudre High School
  • Preston Middle School
  • PSD Global Academy
  • PSD Mountain Schools
  • PSD Options School
  • Putnam Elementary School
  • Rice Elementary School
  • Riffenburgh Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain High School
  • Shepardson Elementary School
  • Tavelli Elementary School
  • Timnath Elementary School
  • Timnath Middle-High School
  • Traut Core Elementary School
  • Webber Middle School
  • Wellington Middle-High School
  • Werner Elementary School
  • Zach Elementary School

Prairie RE-11

  • Prairie Elementary School
  • Prairie Junior-Senior High School

Primero Reorganized 2

  • Primero Elementary School
  • Primero Junior-Senior High School

Pritchett RE-3

  • Pritchett Elementary School
  • Pritchett High School
  • Pritchett Middle School

Pueblo City 60

  • Belmont Elementary School
  • Bessemer Elementary School
  • Beulah Heights Elementary School
  • Bradford Elementary School
  • Centennial High School
  • Central High School
  • Chavez/Huerta K-12 Preparatory Academy
  • Columbian Elementary School
  • Corwin International Magnet School
  • East High School
  • Eva R Baca Elementary School
  • Fountain International Magnet School
  • Franklin School of Innovation
  • Goodnight Elementary School
  • Haaff Elementary School
  • Heritage Elementary School
  • Highland Park Elementary School
  • Irving Elementary School
  • Minnequa Elementary School
  • Morton Elementary School
  • Paragon Learning Center
  • Park View Elementary School
  • Pueblo Academy of Arts
  • Pueblo Charter School for the Arts & Sciences
  • Pueblo School for Arts & Sciences at Fulton Heights
  • Pueblo Youth Service Center
  • Risley International Academy of Innovation
  • Roncalli Stem Academy
  • South High School
  • South Park Elementary School
  • St Therese Catholic School
  • Sunset Park Elementary School
  • W H Heaton Middle School

Pueblo County Rural 70

  • Avondale Elementary School
  • Beulah Elementary School
  • Beulah Middle School
  • Cedar Ridge Elementary School
  • Craver Middle School
  • Desert Sage Elementary School
  • Liberty Point Elementary School
  • Liberty Point International School
  • North Mesa Elementary School
  • Pleasant View Middle School
  • Prairie Winds Elementary School
  • Pueblo Classical Academy
  • Pueblo County High School
  • Pueblo West High School
  • Rye Elementary School
  • Rye High School
  • Sierra Vista Elementary School
  • Sky View Middle School
  • South Mesa Elementary School
  • Swallows Charter Academy
  • Swallows Charter Academy High School
  • Villa Bella Expeditionary School
  • Vineland Elementary School
  • Vineland Middle School

Rangely RE-4

  • Parkview Elementary School
  • Rangely Jr/Sr High School

Revere School District

  • Janelle's Preschool
  • Revere Elementary School
  • Revere Junior-Senior High School

Ridgway R-2

  • Ridgway Elementary School
  • Ridgway High School
  • Ridgway Middle School

Roaring Fork RE-1

  • Basalt Elementary School
  • Basalt High School
  • Basalt Middle School
  • Bridges
  • Carbondale Community Charter School
  • Carbondale Middle School
  • Crystal River Elementary School
  • Glenwood Springs Elementary School
  • Glenwood Springs High School
  • Glenwood Springs Middle School
  • Riverview School
  • Roaring Fork High School
  • Sopris Elementary School

Rocky Ford R-2

  • Jefferson Intermediate School
  • Rocky Ford Jr/Sr High School
  • Washington Primary School
S to V school districts

Salida R-32

  • Crest Academy
  • Horizons Exploratory Academy
  • Longfellow Elementary School
  • Salida High School
  • Salida Middle School

Sanford 6J

  • Sanford Elementary School
  • Sanford Junior/Senior High School

Sangre de Cristo RE-22J

  • Sangre De Cristo Elementary School
  • Sangre De Cristo Undivided High School

Sargent RE-33J

  • Sargent Elementary School
  • Sargent Junior High School
  • Sargent Senior High School

School District 27J

  • Belle Creek Charter School
  • Brantner Elementary School
  • Brighton High School
  • Bromley East Charter School
  • Eagle Ridge Academy
  • Elaine S. Padilla Elementary School
  • Foundations Academy
  • Henderson Elementary School
  • Innovations & Options
  • John W Thimmig Elementary School
  • Landmark Academy at Reunion
  • Mary E Pennock Elementary School
  • Northeast Elementary School
  • Otho E Stuart Middle School
  • Overland Trail Middle School
  • Prairie View High School
  • Prairie View Middle School
  • Prairie Vista Youth Service Center
  • Reunion Elementary School
  • Riverdale Ridge High School
  • Rodger Quist Middle School
  • Second Creek Elementary School
  • South Elementary School
  • Southeast Elementary School
  • Southlawn Elementary School
  • The STEAD School
  • Turnberry Elementary
  • Vikan Middle School
  • West Ridge Elementary

Sheridan 2

  • Alice Terry Elementary School
  • Early Childhood Education Center
  • Fort Logan Northgate
  • Sheridan High School
  • Soar Academy

Sierra Grande R-30

  • Sierra Grande K-12 School

Silverton 1

  • Silverton Elementary School
  • Silverton High School
  • Silverton Middle

South Conejos RE-10

  • Antonito High School
  • Antonito Middle School
  • Guadalupe Elementary School

South Routt RE 3

  • Soroco High School
  • Soroco Middle School
  • Soroco Preschool At Yampa
  • South Routt Elementary School

Springfield RE-4

  • Springfield Elementary School
  • Springfield Junior/Senior High School

St. Vrain Valley RE 1J

  • Alpine Elementary School
  • Altona Middle School
  • Aspen Ridge Preparatory School
  • Black Rock Elementary
  • Blue Mountain Elementary
  • Burlington Elementary School
  • Carbon Valley Academy
  • Centennial Elementary
  • Central Elementary School
  • Coal Ridge Middle School
  • Columbine Elementary School
  • Eagle Crest Elementary School
  • Erie Elementary School
  • Erie High School
  • Erie Middle School
  • Fall River Elementary School
  • Firestone Charter Academy
  • Flagstaff Charter Academy
  • Frederick Senior High School
  • Grand View Elementary
  • Highlands Elementary School 
  • Hygiene Elementary School
  • Indian Peaks Elementary School
  • Legacy Elementary School
  • Longmont Estates Elementary School
  • Longmont High School
  • Longs Peak Middle School
  • Lyons Elementary School
  • Lyons Middle/Senior High School
  • Mead Elementary School
  • Mead High School
  • Mead Middle School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • New Meridian High School
  • Niwot Elementary School
  • Niwot High School
  • Northridge Elementary School
  • Prairie Ridge Elementary School
  • Red Hawk Elementary
  • Rocky Mountain Elementary School
  • Sanborn Elementary School
  • Silver Creek High School
  • Skyline High School
  • Soaring Heights PK-8
  • Spark! Discovery Preschool
  • St. Vrain Community Montessori School
  • Sunset Middle School
  • Thunder Valley PK-8
  • Timberline PK-8
  • Trail Ridge Middle School
  • Twin Peaks Charter Academy
  • Westview Middle School

Steamboat Springs RE-2

  • Sleeping Giant School
  • Soda Creek Elementary School
  • Steamboat Springs High School
  • Steamboat Springs Middle School
  • Strawberry Park Elementary School

Strasburg 31J

  • Hemphill Middle School
  • Prairie Creeks Charter School
  • Strasburg Elementary School
  • Strasburg High School

Stratton R-4

  • Stratton Elementary School
  • Stratton Middle School
  • Stratton Senior High School

Summit RE-1

  • Breckenridge Elementary School
  • Dillon Valley Elementary School
  • Frisco Elementary School
  • Silverthorne Elementary School
  • Snowy Peaks Junior/Senior High School
  • Summit Cove Elementary School
  • Summit High School
  • Summit Middle School
  • Upper Blue Elementary School

Swink 33

  • Swink Elementary School
  • Swink Junior-Senior High School

Telluride R-1

  • Telluride Elementary School
  • Telluride High School
  • Telluride Intermediate School
  • Telluride Middle School

Thompson R-2J

  • B F Kitchen Elementary School
  • Berthoud Early Childhood
  • Berthoud Elementary School
  • Berthoud High School
  • Big Thompson Elementary School
  • Bill Reed Middle School
  • Carrie Martin Elementary School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • Conrad Ball Middle School
  • Cottonwood Plains Elementary School
  • Coyote Ridge Elementary School
  • Garfield Elementary School
  • Harold Ferguson High School
  • High Plains School
  • Ivy Stockwell Elementary School
  • Laurene Edmondson Elementary School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Loveland Classical School
  • Loveland High School
  • Lucile Erwin Middle School
  • Mary Blair Elementary School
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • Mountain View High School
  • Namaqua Elementary School
  • New Vision Charter School
  • Ponderosa Elementary
  • Riverview PK-8
  • Sarah Milner Elementary School
  • St John the Evangelist
  • Thompson Integrated Early Childhood
  • Thompson Valley High School
  • Truscott Elementary School
  • Turner Middle School
  • Walt Clark Middle School
  • Winona Elementary School

Trinidad 1

  • Fisher's Peak Elementary School
  • Trinidad High School
  • Trinidad Middle School

Upper Rio Grande School District C-7

  • Del Norte Elementary
  • Del Norte JR/SR High School

Valley RE-1

  • Ayres Elementary School
  • Caliche Elementary School
  • Caliche Junior-Senior High School
  • Campbell Elementary School
  • Hagen Early Education Center
  • Sterling High School
  • Sterling Middle School

Vilas RE-5

  • Vilas Elementary School
  • Vilas Undivided High School
W to Z school districts

Walsh RE-1

  • Walsh Elementary School
  • Walsh High School

Weld County RE-1

  • Gilcrest Elementary School
  • North Valley Middle School
  • Pete Mirich Elementary School
  • Platteville Elementary School
  • South Valley Middle School
  • Valley High School

Weld County RE-4

  • Grandview Elementary School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • Range View Elementary
  • Severance High School
  • Severance Middle School
  • Skyview Elementary School
  • Tozer Elementary School
  • Windsor Charter Academy Early College High School
  • Windsor Charter Academy Elementary School
  • Windsor Charter Academy Middle School
  • Windsor High School
  • Windsor Middle School

Weld County District RE-3J

  • Hoff Elementary School
  • Hudson Elementary School
  • Lochbuie Elementary School
  • Meadow Ridge Elementary School
  • Weld Central Middle School
  • Weld Central Senior High School

Weld RE-8

  • Fort Lupton High School
  • Fort Lupton Middle School
  • Kenneth Homyak Pk-8
  • Leo William Butler Elementary School
  • Little Trappers Preschool
  • Twombly Elementary School

Weldon Valley RE-20(J)

  • Weldon Valley Elementary School
  • Weldon Valley Junior Senior High School

West End RE-2

  • Naturita Elementary
  • Nucla High School
  • Nucla Middle School
  • Paradox Valley Charter School

West Grand 1-JT

  • West Grand Elementary And Middle School
  • West Grand High School

Westminster Public Schools

  • Colorado Sports Leadership Academy
  • Colorado STEM Academy
  • Early Learning Center at Francis M. Day
  • Early Learning Center at Gregory Hill 
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Guardian Angels
  • Harris Park Elementary School
  • Hidden Lake High School
  • John E. Flynn A Marzano Academy
  • Josephine Hodgkins Leadership Academy
  • Mesa Elementary School
  • Metropolitan Arts Academy
  • Orchard Park Academy
  • Shaw Heights Middle School
  • Sherrelwood Elementary School
  • Sunset Ridge Elementary School
  • Tennyson Knolls Preparatory School
  • Westminster Academy for International Studies
  • Westminster High School

Widefield 3

  • D3 My Way Virtual School
  • Discovery High School
  • French Elementary School
  • Grand Mountain School
  • Janitell Junior High School
  • Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School
  • Mesa Ridge High School
  • Pinello Elementary School
  • Sproul Junior High School
  • Sunrise Elementary School
  • Talbott STEAM Innovation School
  • Venetucci Elementary School
  • Watson Junior High School
  • Webster Elementary School
  • Widefield Elementary School of the Arts
  • Widefield High School

Wiggins RE-50(J)

  • Wiggins Elementary School
  • Wiggins High School
  • Wiggins Middle School

Wiley RE-13 JT

  • Wiley Elementary School
  • Wiley Junior-Senior High School

Woodland Park RE-2

  • Columbine Elementary School
  • Gateway Elementary School
  • Summit Elementary School
  • Woodland Park High School
  • Woodland Park Middle School

Woodlin R-104

  • Woodlin Elementary School
  • Woodlin Undivided High School

Wray School District RD-2

  • Wray Elementary School
  • Wray High School

Yuma 1

  • Kenneth P Morris Elementary School
  • Little Indians Preschool
  • Yuma High School
  • Yuma Middle School